© 2017 by Whiskey Bent Saloon

11/01/19  Friday

12:00 PM Rocky Bottom

3:00 PM  Dominique Hutchinson Band

6:00 PM  Nick Smith Band

10:00 PM The Disappointments

11/02/19  Saturday

12:00 PM Brit Stokes

3:00 PM  Justine Blazer

6:00 PM  Jesse Cain Band

10:00 PM Steven West Band

11/03/19  Sunday

10:00 AM Hidden Nashville Showcase

12:00 PM Rocky Bottom

3:00 PM  Rick Trace Band

6:00 PM  Ballistic

10:00 PM T.B.A.

11/04/19  Monday

12:00 PM  Randy Moore

3:00 PM   Richie Scholl

6:00 PM   Dave Baker Band

10:00 PM  Trevor Finlay Band

11/05/19    Tuesday

12:00 PM  Randy Moore

3:00 PM   Paul Pace Duo

6:00 PM   Randy Nations Band

10:00 PM  Ballistic

11/06/19   Wednesday

12:00 PM Randy Moore

3:00 PM  Brandon Holder

6:00 PM  Moonshine Outlaws

10:00 PM Justine Blazer Band

11/07/19   Thursday

12:00 PM Brandon Holder

3:00 PM  Justine and Lou

6:00 PM  Randy Nations Band

10:00 PM Jesse Cain Band

11/08/19   Friday

12:00 PM Rocky Bottom

3:00 PM  Dominique Hutchinson 

6:00 PM  Nick Smith Band

10:00 PM The Disappointments

11/09/19   Saturday

12:00 PM Brit Stokes

3:00 PM  Justine Blazer Band

6:00 PM  Alecia Arnall BAnd

10:00 PM Friends with Benefits

11/10/19  Sunday

10:00 AM Hidden Nashville                        Showcase

12:00 PM Rocky Bottom

3:00 PM  Rick Trace Band

6:00 PM  Ballistic

10:00 PM Jesse Cain Band

11/11/19   Monday

12:00 PM Randy Moore

3:00 PM  Richie Scholl

6:00 PM  Dave Baker Band

10:00 PM Trevor Finlay Band

11/12/19  Tuesday

12:00 PM Randy Moore

3:00 PM  Paul Pace Duo

6:00 PM  Randy Nations Band

10:00 PM Ballistic

11/13/19  Wednesday

12:00 PM Randy Moore

3:00 PM  Brit Stokes

6:00 PM  Moonshine Outlaws

10:00 PM Justine Blazer Band

11/14/19   Thursday

12:00 PM Brit Stokes

3:00 PM  Justine and Lou

6:00 PM  Randy Nations Band

10:00 PM Jesse Cain Band

11/15/19   Friday

12:00 PM Rocky Bottom

3:00 PM Dominique Hutchinson

6:00 PM Nick Smith Band

10:00 PM Brandon Holder Band

 

11/16/19   Saturday   

12:00 PM Brit Stokes

3:00 PM  Justine Blazer Band

6:00 PM  Trevor Finlay Band

10:00 PM Wilson Brothers Band

11/17/19   Sunday

10:00 AM Hidden Nashville

               Songwriter Showcase

12:00 PM Rocky Bottom

3:00 PM  Rick Trace Band

6:00 PM  Ballistic

10:00 PM Jim Dumford Band

11/18/19    Monday

12:00 PM Randy Moore

3:00 PM  Richie Scholl

6:00 PM  Dave Baker Band

10:00 PM Trevor Finlay Band

11/19/19  Tuesday

12:00 PM Randy Moore

3:00 PM  Paul Pace Duo

6:00 PM  Randy Nations

10:00 PM Ballistic

11/20/19  Wednesday

12:00 PM Rocky Bottom

3:00 PM  Brit Stokes

6:00 PM  Moonshine Outlaws

10:00 PM Justine Blazer Band

11/21/19   Thursday

12:00 PM Brit Stokes

3:00 PM Justine and Lou

6:00 PM Randy Nations Band

10:00 PM Jesse Cain Band

11/22/19   Friday

12:00 PM Rocky Bottom

3:00 PM Dominique Hutchinson

6:00 PM Justine Blazer Band

6:00 PM The Disappointments

11/23/19   Saturday   

12:00 PM Brit Stokes

3:00 PM  Justine Blazer Band

6:00 PM  Blue Collar Boys

10:00 PM Friends with Benefits

11/24/19   Sunday

10:00 AM Hidden Nashville

               Songwriter Showcase

12:00 PM Rocky Bottom

3:00 PM  Rick Trace Band

6:00 PM  Ballistic

10:00 PM Justine Blazer Band

11/25/19    Monday

12:00 PM Randy Moore

3:00 PM  Richie Scholl

6:00 PM  Dave Baker Band

10:00 PM Trevor Finlay Band

11/26/19  Tuesday

12:00 PM Randy Moore

3:00 PM  Paul Pace Duo

6:00 PM  Randy Nations

10:00 PM Ballistic

11/27/19  Wednesday

12:00 PM Randy Moore

3:00 PM  Brit Stokes

6:00 PM  Moonshine Outlaws

10:00 PM Justine Blazer Band

11/28/19   Thursday

12:00 PM Brit Stokes

3:00 PM Justine and Lou

6:00 PM Brandon Holder Band

10:00 PM Jesse Cain Band

11/29/19   Friday

12:00 PM Rocky Bottom

3:00 PM Dominique Hutchinson

6:00 PM Nick Smith Band

6:00 PM The Disappointments

11/30/19   Saturday   

12:00 PM Brit Stokes

3:00 PM  Justine Blazer Band

6:00 PM  Jesse Cain BAnd

10:00 PM Alecia Arnall Band